xadrezpage.clubedexadrez.com.br

2º Torneio 21 minutos de Cravinhos 2007

6ª Rodada


No Name                       Total  Result   Name                       Total

 1  Evandro Brandão           [4.5]    1:0     Pedro Donizeti de Rossi   [4]  
 2  Francemir Barra de Olivei [4]      1:0     Sérgio Silva              [4]  
 3  Renan Brandão             [4]      1:0     Marcio Costa Brandão      [4]  
 4  Gabriel Ricardo Name      [3.5]    1:0     Higor Mendonça            [4]  
 5  Lucas Durigan             [3.5]   .5:.5    Daphne Jardim             [3.5]
 6  Sergio Salles             [3.5]    1:0     Arnaldo Marcelo           [3.5]
 7  Vitor de Faria Alves      [3]      1:0     Kuan Lourenço Capato      [3]  
 8  Luis Pedro Lombard Junior [3]      1:0     Alex Grupioni             [3]  
 9  Darley Donizete da Silva  [3]      1:0     Luan Durigan              [3]  
10  Kaiene Lourenço Capato    [3]      0:1     Gilmar Ferreira de Sousa  [3]  
11  Guilherme Martins Ribeiro [3]      1:0     Lucas José de Souza Silva [3]  
12  Jack Cesar Romão          [3]      1:0     Marcelo Augusto da Silva  [3]  
13  Rafaela Oliveira          [2.5]    0:1     Stephanie Andrade         [2.5]
14  Helmut Junior             [2]     .5:.5    Artur de Faria Alves      [2.5]
15  Pedro Ribeiro Neto        [2]      0:1     Larissa Alves de Lima     [2]  
16  Tiago Alves de Lima       [2]      1:0     Mateus Quintino           [2]  
17  Mateus Roncolato Melani   [2]      0:1     Pedro Henrique Costacurta [2]  
18  Romário Cardoso da Silva  [2]      1:0     Matheus Franqueiro        [2]  
19  Paola di Giacomo          [2]      0:1     Rafael Ricoldi            [2]  
20  Leonardo Damião           [1.5]    0:1     Rodrigo Parente           [2]  
21  Ana Flávia de Souza Silva [1.5]    1:0     Giulia Ribeiro Pereira    [1]  
22  Henrique Lanzi            [1]      0:1     Marcelo Calligioni        [1]  
23  Juliana de Oliveira       [1]      0:1     Monise dos Santos Ferreir [1]  
24  Abner Fabio Pereira       [0]      -:-     Maurício da Silva Junior  [0]  

Classificação Final


Place Name                       Feder Rtg  Loc  Club             Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1    Evandro Brandão           ABS   2053 2065 Barrinha         5.5      16.0  20.5   19.5
  2    Renan Brandão             S18   1998 2073 Barrinha         5        14.5  21.5   16.0
  3    Francemir Barra de Olivei ABS   1903 2025 Rib Preto        5        14.0  19.0   17.0
  4    Gabriel Ricardo Name      ABS   2245 2093 Rib Preto        4.5      14.5  22.5   15.5
  5    Sergio Salles             ABS   1772 2062 Cravinhos        4.5      14.5  21.0   16.0
  6    Sérgio Silva              ABS   2034      Batatais         4        17.0  25.5   17.5
  7    Higor Mendonça            S18             STA Rosa Viterbo 4        17.0  25.0   17.0
  8    Pedro Donizeti de Rossi   S18   2072 2063 Cravinhos        4        16.5  26.0   17.0
  9    Daphne Jardim             S14   1979 2041 Rib Preto        4        14.0  20.5   16.0
 10    Jack Cesar Romão          S16             Rib Preto        4        14.0  20.5   13.0
 11    Luis Pedro Lombard Junior S14             Batatais         4        13.5  20.0   13.5
 12    Vitor de Faria Alves      S12        1990 Cravinhos        4        13.0  20.0   14.0
 13    Guilherme Martins Ribeiro S16             Rib Preto        4        13.0  20.0   13.0
 14    Marcio Costa Brandão      S18   1898 2048 Cravinhos        4        12.5  20.0   16.0
 15    Darley Donizete da Silva  ABS             Barretos         4        12.5  18.0   14.0
 16    Gilmar Ferreira de Sousa  ABS             Ribe Preto       4        12.0  19.0   14.0
 17    Lucas Durigan             S14        2040 Barrinha         4        10.0  15.0   12.0
 18    Stephanie Andrade         S10             Cravinhos        3.5      12.5  20.0   13.5
 19    Arnaldo Marcelo           S14             Cravinhos        3.5      12.5  19.5   14.5
 20    Luan Durigan              S14             Barrinha         3        14.5  21.0   10.5
 21    Kuan Lourenço Capato      S14             Batatais         3        14.0  21.0   11.0
 22    Kaiene Lourenço Capato    S16             Batatais         3        14.0  19.5   12.0
 23    Lucas José de Souza Silva S16             Batatais         3        13.5  19.5   10.0
 24    Rafael Ricoldi            S10             Cravinhos        3        12.5  18.5    9.0
 25    Marcelo Augusto da Silva  S16             Rib Preto        3        12.5  17.5   10.0
 26    Romário Cardoso da Silva  S16             Rib Preto        3        11.0  15.5    8.0
 27    Tiago Alves de Lima       S8              Batatais         3        10.5  16.5   10.0
 28    Pedro Henrique Costacurta S16             Rib Preto        3        10.0  16.5    9.0
 29    Larissa Alves de Lima     S12             Batatais         3         9.5  14.5    7.0
 30    Alex Grupioni             S16             Cravinhos        3         9.0  14.5   11.0
 31    Artur de Faria Alves      S10        1980 Cravinhos        3         8.0  13.0   10.5
 32    Rodrigo Parente           S14             Rib Preto        3         8.0  13.0    9.0
 33    Rafaela Oliveira          S18             Barrinha         2.5      13.5  19.5   11.5
 34    Helmut Junior             S14             Cravinos         2.5      11.0  17.5    9.5
 35    Ana Flávia de Souza Silva S14             Batatais         2.5      11.0  15.5    9.5
 36    Mateus Roncolato Melani   S14             Cravinhos        2        13.0  19.5    9.0
 37    Mateus Quintino           S12             Cravinhos        2        12.5  18.5    8.0
 38    Pedro Ribeiro Neto        S12             Rib Preto        2        12.5  17.5   11.0
 39    Marcelo Calligioni        S10             Cravinhos        2        10.5  14.5    5.0
 40    Paola di Giacomo          S10             Rib Preto        2        10.0  14.5    7.0
 41    Matheus Franqueiro        S10             Cravinhos        2         9.5  14.0    6.0
 42    Monise dos Santos Ferreir S8              Cravinhos        2         8.5  13.0    3.0
 43    Leonardo Damião           S10             Cravinhos        1.5      12.5  19.5    7.0
 44    Giulia Ribeiro Pereira    S8              Cravinhos        1        10.0  15.5    3.0
 45    Juliana de Oliveira       S8              Cravinhos        1         9.5  16.5    3.0
 46    Henrique Lanzi            S10             Cravinhos        1         9.5  14.0    3.0
 47    Maurício da Silva Junior  S16             Cravinhos        0         9.5  14.0    0.0
 48    Abner Fabio Pereira       S8              Cravinhos        0         7.0  10.0    0.0
 49    Iago Gaspar Carrascosa    S8              Cravinhos        0         4.5   4.5    0.0
 50    Ian Gaspar Carrascosa     S8              Cravinhos        0         4.0   4.0    0.0
 51    Giovani Maia Stella       S8              Cravinhos        0         3.5   3.5    0.0

Tabela de Confrontos


No Name                        Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Evandro Brandão,            ABS   2053 45:W 16:W 14:W  6:D  4:W  8:W
2  Renan Brandão,              S18   1998 21:W  7:L 23:W 18:W 16:W 14:W
3  Francemir Barra de Olivei,  ABS   1903 43:W 37:W  7:L 13:W  9:W  6:W
4  Gabriel Ricardo Name,       ABS   2245  0:  27:W 33:W  5:W  1:L  7:W
5  Sergio Salles,              ABS   1772 23:W 28:W  8:D  4:L 10:W 19:W
6  Sérgio Silva,               ABS   2034 22:W 13:W 12:W  1:D  8:D  3:L
7  Higor Mendonça,             S18        26:W  2:W  3:W  8:L 15:W  4:L
8  Pedro Donizeti de Rossi,    S18   2072 10:W 15:W  5:D  7:W  6:D  1:L
9  Daphne Jardim,              S14   1979 29:W 11:D 38:W 19:W  3:L 17:D
10 Jack Cesar Romão,           S16         8:L 41:W 24:W 12:W  5:L 25:W
11 Luis Pedro Lombard Junior,  S14        17:W  9:D 18:L 31:W 20:D 30:W
12 Vitor de Faria Alves,       S12        25:W 32:W  6:L 10:L 24:W 21:W
13 Guilherme Martins Ribeiro,  S16        24:W  6:L 37:W  3:L 26:W 23:W
14 Marcio Costa Brandão,       S18   1898 20:W 36:W  1:L 34:W 22:W  2:L
15 Darley Donizete da Silva,   ABS        42:W  8:L 25:W 21:W  7:L 20:W
16 Gilmar Ferreira de Sousa,   ABS        40:W  1:L 36:W 38:W  2:L 22:W
17 Lucas Durigan,              S14        11:L 20:D 44:W 43:W 33:W  9:D
18 Stephanie Andrade,          S10        49:W 35:D 11:W  2:L 19:L 33:W
19 Arnaldo Marcelo,            S14        47:W 33:D 35:W  9:L 18:W  5:L
20 Luan Durigan,               S14        14:L 17:D 48:+ 35:W 11:D 15:L
21 Kuan Lourenço Capato,       S14         2:L 26:W 27:W 15:L 36:W 12:L
22 Kaiene Lourenço Capato,     S16         6:L 42:W 32:W 30:W 14:L 16:L
23 Lucas José de Souza Silva,  S16         5:L 44:W  2:L 40:W 27:W 13:L
24 Rafael Ricoldi,             S10        13:L 29:W 10:L 39:W 12:L 40:W
25 Marcelo Augusto da Silva,   S16        12:L 46:W 15:L 28:W 34:W 10:L
26 Romário Cardoso da Silva,   S16         7:L 21:L 45:W 37:W 13:L 41:W
27 Tiago Alves de Lima,        S8         50:W  4:L 21:L 41:W 23:L 37:W
28 Pedro Henrique Costacurta,  S16        51:W  5:L 34:L 25:L 47:+ 36:W
29 Larissa Alves de Lima,      S12         9:L 24:L 47:+ 33:L 46:W 38:W
30 Alex Grupioni,              S16        36:L 39:W 40:W 22:L 38:W 11:L
31 Artur de Faria Alves,       S10        39:W 38:L 43:D 11:L 35:W 34:D
32 Rodrigo Parente,            S14        46:W 12:L 22:L 36:L 39:W 43:W
33 Rafaela Oliveira,           S18        34:W 19:D  4:L 29:W 17:L 18:L
34 Helmut Junior,              S14        33:L 47:+ 28:W 14:L 25:L 31:D
35 Ana Flávia de Souza Silva,  S14        41:W 18:D 19:L 20:L 31:L 44:W
36 Mateus Roncolato Melani,    S14        30:W 14:L 16:L 32:W 21:L 28:L
37 Mateus Quintino,            S12        48:W  3:L 13:L 26:L 43:W 27:L
38 Pedro Ribeiro Neto,         S12        44:+ 31:W  9:L 16:L 30:L 29:L
39 Marcelo Calligioni,         S10        31:L 30:L 42:W 24:L 32:L 46:W
40 Paola di Giacomo,           S10        16:L 45:W 30:L 23:L 44:W 24:L
41 Matheus Franqueiro,         S10        35:L 10:L 46:W 27:L 45:W 26:L
42 Monise dos Santos Ferreir,  S8         15:L 22:L 39:L 46:L 48:+ 45:W
43 Leonardo Damião,            S10         3:L 48:+ 31:D 17:L 37:L 32:L
44 Giulia Ribeiro Pereira,     S8         38:- 23:L 17:L 47:+ 40:L 35:L
45 Juliana de Oliveira,        S8          1:L 40:L 26:L 48:+ 41:L 42:L
46 Henrique Lanzi,             S10        32:L 25:L 41:L 42:W 29:L 39:L
47 Maurício da Silva Junior,   S16        19:L 34:- 29:- 44:- 28:- 48:-
48 Abner Fabio Pereira,        S8         37:L 43:- 20:- 45:- 42:- 47:-
49 Iago Gaspar Carrascosa,     S8         18:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
50 Ian Gaspar Carrascosa,      S8         27:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
51 Giovani Maia Stella,        S8         28:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: